Published show results
Little Miss Voodoo
By Shiners Voodoo Dr out of Lil Miss Rednic (by Nic It In The Bud)
42 results · 2022–2025 · $54,621.42 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| California RCHA Horse Show #1 | Open Bridle | 146 | 1 | $960 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Horse Show #7 | Open Bridle | 143 | 2 | $686.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Mid-Summer Pre-Futurity & Horse Show #8 - HS | Open Bridle | 146.5 | 1 | $1,005 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Paso Robles Fall Classic Snaffle Bit Futurity, Derby & Horse Show #9 - HS | Open Bridle | 431 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Futurity, Derby & Horse Show - The Run For a Million Qualifier | Special Event - Open | 428 | 33 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Futurity, Derby, and Horse Show - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Bridle HS | 428 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Futurity, Derby, and Horse Show - HS #1 | Open Bridle | 428 | 36 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Futurity, Derby, and Horse Show - Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Open | 642.5 | 25 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Reno Snaffle Bit Futurity - HS#1 | Open Bridle | 437.5 | 4 | $3,100 | NRCHA | Published result |
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| California RCHA Fall Futurity, Derby, & Show #9 - HS | Open Two Rein | 284.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Horse Show #1 - HS | Open Two Rein | 140.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Horse Show #6 - HS | Open Two Rein | 139.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Horse Show #7 - HS | Open Two Rein | 142.5 | 4 | $42.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Horse Show #8 - HS | Open Two Rein | 148 | 1 | $400 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Pre-Futurity - HS | Open Two Rein | 424 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Pre-Futurity - Spec | Two Rein Spectacular Open | 640.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Reno Snaffle Bit Futurity - HS | Open Two Rein | 430.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 637 | 45 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 205 | 77 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 214.5 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 217.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 637 | 97 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 205 | 129 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 214.5 | 66 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 217.5 | 37 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Finals | Intermediate Open Derby | 655 | 3 | $10,000 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Finals | Open Derby | 655 | 10 | $7,500 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 652.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 219 | 4 | $416.65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 215 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 218.5 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 652.5 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 219 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 215 | 47 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 218.5 | 49 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Paso Robles Spring Classic Derby, Spectacular and HS #3 - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 653.5 | 2 | $5,500 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Paso Robles Spring Classic Derby, Spectacular and HS #3 - Derby | Open Derby | 653.5 | 9 | $3,000 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Tulare Fall Classic Futurity, Derby and HS #9 - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 666 | 1 | $7,500 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California RCHA Tulare Fall Classic Futurity, Derby and HS #9 - Derby | Open Derby | 666 | 2 | $10,000 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Pre-Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 648 | 7 | $2,011.02 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby | 648 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Stock Horse Association - Derby | Open Derby | 656.5 | 13 | $2,500 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.