Published show results
Lil Smarts
By Mister Smarts out of Lil Codette Sis (by Electric Code)
65 results · 2023–2025 · $6,676.68 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 144.5 | 2 | $56.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Open Hackamore | 144.5 | 2 | $129.38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Spring Fling - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 142.5 | 2 | $56.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Spring Fling - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 142.5 | 2 | $129.38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 138.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS #1 | Open Hackamore | 138.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 141 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 141 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 136.5 | 2 | $40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Open Hackamore | 136.5 | 2 | $158 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 145.5 | 1 | $60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 145.5 | 1 | $237 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 72 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show - HS #1 | Open Hackamore | 72 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 142 | 4 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 142 | 4 | $322.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 214 | 4 | $423.28 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 214 | 2 | $741.56 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - Derby | Open Derby | 214 | 4 | $1,056.56 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #1 | Open Hackamore | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 428 | 12 | $219.38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 428 | 5 | $658.13 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Derby | Open Derby | 428 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 636.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 636.5 | 3 | $284.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - Derby | Open Derby | 636.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 280 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 280 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 591 | 122 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 195 | 116 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 180 | 135 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 216 | 34 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 591 | 55 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 195 | 51 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 180 | 61 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 216 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby | 591 | 185 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 195 | 177 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 180 | 205 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 216 | 82 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 144.5 | 3 | $30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 144.5 | 3 | $115 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 140.5 | 2 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 140.5 | 4 | $51.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 143.5 | 3 | $45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 143.5 | 5 | $66.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 140.5 | 2 | $43.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 140.5 | 3 | $105.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 140.5 | 2 | $105 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #1 | Open Hackamore | 140.5 | 3 | $140 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 142 | 3 | $82.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 142 | 4 | $193.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 421 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 421 | 6 | $183.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Derby | Open Derby | 421 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 284 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 284 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Show - Snaffle Bit 5 & U HS #2 | Open Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 71 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 283 | 4 | $25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 283 | 4 | $154.38 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Futurity Cat 2 | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit | 425 | 7 | $650 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southern RCHA Louisiana Classic - Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 391.5 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.