Published show results
Hashtags Gone Wild
By Hashtags out of Seven S High Style (by Real Gun)
123 results · 2023–2025 · $8,983.87 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado State Fair - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 143.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 281 | 1 | $328.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Spectacular | Two Rein Spectacular Open | 282.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Spectacular | Two Rein Spectacular Open Cow Work | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair - Spectacular | Two Rein Spectacular Open Herd Work | 139 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Spectacular | Two Rein Spectacular Open Rein Work | 143.5 | 3 | $32.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Top Hand Challenge | Open All Around | 426.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Top Hand Challenge | Open All Around Cow Work | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair - Top Hand Challenge | Open All Around Herd Work | 139 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Top Hand Challenge | Open All Around Rein Work | 143.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Top Hand Challenge | Open All Around Rope Work | 144 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 144 | 3 | $61.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 146 | 3 | $82 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 145.5 | 1 | $175 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 128.5 | 3 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - Spectacular | Two Rein Spectacular Open | 219.5 | 2 | $876 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 143 | 1 | $190 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 129.5 | 3 | $76 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 291.5 | 2 | $462 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Bridle HS | 293.5 | 1 | $240 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - HS #2 | Open Bridle | 293.5 | 1 | $502.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Open | 435.5 | 1 | $1,920 | NRCHA | Published result |
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - HS | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 138.5 | 35 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - HS | Open Hackamore | 138.5 | 65 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - HS | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 282.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - HS | Open Hackamore | 282.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 621.5 | 93 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 208.5 | 65 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 206 | 109 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 207 | 106 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Derby | 621.5 | 156 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 208.5 | 113 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 206 | 181 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 207 | 181 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Novice Horse | 621.5 | 53 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 208.5 | 43 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 206 | 66 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 207 | 65 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships - Prelims | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 278 | 31 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships - Prelims | Open Hackamore | 278 | 49 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 643 | 36 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 217 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 216.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 209.5 | 102 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby | 643 | 87 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 217 | 43 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 216.5 | 46 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 209.5 | 169 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Novice Horse | 643 | 33 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 217 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 216.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 209.5 | 63 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 426 | 25 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 145.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 140 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 34 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby | 426 | 31 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 145.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 140 | 32 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 40 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Novice Horse | 426 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 145.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 140 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 140.5 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - HS | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 286 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - HS | Open Hackamore | 286 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 212.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 72.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 70.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 69.5 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Derby | 212.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 72.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 70.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 69.5 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse | 212.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 72.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 70.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 69.5 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - HS #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 142 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - HS #1 | Open Hackamore | 142 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - HS #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 145 | 3 | $125 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre Futurity - HS #2 | Open Hackamore | 145 | 3 | $242.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby | 432 | 3 | $1,503.81 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 142.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 146.5 | 2 | $250.64 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 143 | 4 | $143.22 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse | 432 | 2 | $358.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 142.5 | 5 | $20.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 146.5 | 1 | $61.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 143 | 2 | $51.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - HS | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 285.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - HS | Open Hackamore | 285.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 145.5 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 145.5 | 1 | $172.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - Derby | Open Derby | 213.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 141 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 141 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 144 | 1 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 144 | 2 | $151.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 144.5 | 1 | $62.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 144.5 | 1 | $212.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 136 | 2 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 136 | 2 | $127.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Celebration Warm Up - Derby | Open Derby | 205 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby | 280 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 147 | 2 | $203.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 133 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse | 280 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 147 | 1 | $97.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair - Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 133 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - HS | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 280 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair - HS | Open Hackamore | 280 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 141 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 141 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - HS | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 273.5 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - HS | Open Hackamore | 273.5 | 48 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 60 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 60 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.