Published show results
Girl Of Spark
By Spark N Whiz out of One More Whiz Girl (by Topsail Whiz)
38 results · 2022–2025 · $10,574.95 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| European RCHA Americana Derby & Horse Show #5 - HS | Non Pro Bridle | 634 | 4 | $619.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Americana Derby & Horse Show #5 - Nations Cup Team | Special Event - Open | 634 | 4 | $1,875 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - HS# 1 | Non Pro Two Rein | 143 | 1 | $92.16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Futurity, Autumn Show & Horse Show - Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Non Pro | 144.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Hackamore Classic & Horse Show #3 - HS #1 | Non Pro Two Rein | 141 | 2 | $92.16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Pre-Futurity & Horse Show #4 - Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Non Pro | 211.5 | 2 | $225.79 | NRCHA | Published result |
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| European RCHA Autumn Show & Horse Show #6 - Derby | Level 1 Non Pro Derby | 207.5 | 1 | $198.14 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Autumn Show & Horse Show #6 - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 207.5 | 2 | $175.10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Finals | Ltd Open Derby | 286 | 2 | $368.06 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Finals | Open Derby | 286 | 4 | $841.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby | 211 | 4 | $83.04 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby | 211 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 211 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Hackamore Classic & Horse Show #3 - Derby | Level 1 Open Derby | 211.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Hackamore Classic & Horse Show #3 - Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 211.5 | 3 | $139.78 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Hackamore Classic & Horse Show #3 - Derby | Open Derby | 211.5 | 4 | $272.64 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Spring Stakes & Horse Show #1 - Derby | Level 1 Non Pro Derby | 138 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Spring Stakes & Horse Show #1 - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 138 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Futurity Western Cremona 2023 - 3 & 4 Year Old Snaffle Bit Finals | Non Pro Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 645 | 2 | $1,352.02 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Futurity Western Cremona 2023 - 3 & 4 Year Old Snaffle Bit Prelims | Limited Non Pro Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 618.5 | 5 | $108.16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Futurity Western Cremona 2023 - 3 & 4 Year Old Snaffle Bit Prelims | Non Pro Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 618.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| European RCHA 2023 Four Crown Spectacular - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 213.5 | 2 | $984.45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Finals | Level 1 Non Pro Derby | 568.5 | 1 | $490.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Finals | Non Pro Derby | 568.5 | 1 | $900.86 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Prelims | Level 1 Non Pro Derby | 421.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Derby & Horse Show #2 - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Derby | 421.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Futurity + Autumn + Horse Show #6 - Derby | Level 1 Non Pro Derby | 397 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Futurity + Autumn + Horse Show #6 - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 397 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Futurity + Autumn Show + Horse Show #6 - Futurilty Prelims | Level 1 Non Pro Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 397.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Futurity + Autumn Show + Horse Show #6 - Futurilty Prelims | Non Pro Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 397 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Snaffle Bit Classic + Nations Cup + Horse Show - Derby Finals | Level 1 Non Pro Derby | 835 | 2 | $287.68 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Snaffle Bit Classic + Nations Cup + Horse Show - Derby Finals | Non Pro Derby | 835 | 2 | $1,212.34 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Spring Stakes & Horse Show #1 - Derby | Level 1 Non Pro Derby | 203.5 | 4 | $99.07 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Spring Stakes & Horse Show #1 - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 203.5 | 4 | $156.67 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Eurpean RCHA Pre-Futurity & Horse Show #4 - Futurity | Level 1 Non Pro Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 139 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Eurpean RCHA Pre-Futurity & Horse Show #4 - Futurity | Non Pro Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 139 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| European RCHA Futurity, Derby, Nations Cup, Bridle Spectacular & HS #5 - Futurity Prelims | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 204.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| European RCHA Futurity, Derby, Nations Cup, Bridle Spectacular & HS #5 - Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 204.5 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.