Published show results
Stankish
By Hottish out of Metallic Socks (by Metallic Cat)
63 results · 2023–2025 · $9,499.10 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Idaho RCHA Classic Derby, Horse Show & Bridle Spec - HS #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 288 | 7 | $79.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho RCHA Classic Derby, Horse Show & Bridle Spec - HS #1 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 288 | 1 | $649.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho RCHA Classic Derby, Horse Show & Bridle Spec - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 289.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho RCHA Classic Derby, Horse Show & Bridle Spec - Horse Show & Spectacular Cat 2 | Non Pro Boxing Spectacular | 429.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCH Futurity - HS #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 275.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCH Futurity - HS #1 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 279.5 | 5 | $115 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCH Futurity - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 275.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCH Futurity - HS #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 282.5 | 2 | $187.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCH Futurity - HS #2 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 286 | 2 | $250 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCH Futurity - HS #2 | Non Pro Boxing | 282.5 | 4 | $195 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 137.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS #1 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 142.5 | 2 | $253.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 137.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 71 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS #2 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 144.5 | 1 | $364 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS #2 | Non Pro Boxing | 71 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Cowgirl Classic - HS #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 143.5 | 2 | $320.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Cowgirl Classic - HS #1 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 71.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Cowgirl Classic - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 143.5 | 2 | $420 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Cowgirl Classic - HS #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 139.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Cowgirl Classic - HS #2 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 141 | 4 | $81.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Cowgirl Classic - HS #2 | Non Pro Boxing | 139.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - HS #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 283.5 | 4 | $240 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - HS #1 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 284.5 | 2 | $372 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 283.5 | 5 | $189 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - HS #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 293 | 1 | $600 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - HS #2 | Limited Non Pro Boxing | 292 | 1 | $487.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - HS #2 | Non Pro Boxing | 293 | 1 | $570 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - Spectacular | Limited Non Pro Boxing Spectacular | 391.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Show Down - Spectacular | Non Pro Boxing Spectacular | 391.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Derby | 651 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 217.5 | 33 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 218 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 215.5 | 62 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Novice Horse | 651 | 7 | $1,500 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 217.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 217.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Celebration of Champions - Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 215.5 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 633 | 57 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 205.5 | 74 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 213.5 | 68 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 633 | 110 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 205.5 | 126 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 79 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 213.5 | 129 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Novice Horse | 633 | 30 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 205.5 | 37 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 214 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 213.5 | 41 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Finals | Intermediate Open Derby | 647 | 8 | $2,625 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 646.5 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 215 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 214.5 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 217 | 29 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby | 619.5 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby Cow Work | 215 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby Herd Work | 201 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby Rein Work | 203.5 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 646.5 | 45 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 215 | 50 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 214.5 | 64 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 217 | 77 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.