Published show results
O Lena Skeets
By Skeets Peppy out of Junetta Olena (by Dunthruplayin)
44 results · 2020–2025 · $293.65 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Volunteer Ranch Horse Association Summer Spectacular - HS #1 | Youth Boxing | 137.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer Ranch Horse Association Summer Spectacular - Spectacular | Youth Boxing Spectacular | 197.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS 1 | Youth Boxing | 128 | 4 | $11.30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS 1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 128 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 128.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 128.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Youth Boxing | 136.5 | 4 | $5.65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 136.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 138 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #1 | Youth Boxing | 139 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 139 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #2 | Youth Boxing | 129 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 129 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southern RCH Alliance Fall Roundup - HS #2 | Youth Boxing | 133.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southern RCH Alliance Fall Roundup - HS #3 | Youth Boxing | 123.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southern RCH Alliance Fall Roundup - HS #3 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 123.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 260.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 260.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 270.5 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 142 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 142 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 282.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 282.5 | 6 | $39.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 282.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular | 406 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | 1K Non Pro Limited | 283 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | 5K Non Pro Limited | 283 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Youth Limited | 283 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 283 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 135.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 135.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 145 | 2 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 145 | 2 | $45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic Show #1 | Youth Limited | 136.5 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Heritage Days Classic Show #2 | Youth Limited | 136 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 143.5 | 3 | $127.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 143.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 140.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring - HS #1 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring - HS #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 138.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring - HS #2 | Youth Limited | 130.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring - HS #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 130.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.