Published show results
Dmac Sam I Am
By Hes A Peptospoonful out of Stylish Samantha (by Docs Stylish Oak)
47 results · 2022–2025 · $2,057.25 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #1 | Box Drive | 136.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 137.5 | 4 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #2 | Non Pro Boxing | 137.5 | 4 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Box Drive | 136.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 138.5 | 3 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Box Drive | 143 | 2 | $93.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Non Pro Boxing | 142 | 3 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result |
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Box Drive | 141 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 138 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 138 | 4 | $40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Box Drive | 143 | 4 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 138 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Non Pro Boxing | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Box Drive | 141 | 1 | $135 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 142.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 142.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Box Drive | 143 | 2 | $125 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 143 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Non Pro Boxing | 143 | 4 | $40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Box Drive | 143 | 4 | $63.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 142 | 4 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 142 | 1 | $250 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Box Drive | 140 | 4 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 148.5 | 1 | $130 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Non Pro Boxing | 148.5 | 1 | $250 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 1 | Box Drive | 140.5 | 3 | $52.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 139.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 139.5 | 4 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 2 | Box Drive | 144 | 5 | $40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 143 | 5 | $23.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 2 | Non Pro Boxing | 143 | 4 | $40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Celebration Warm Up - HS | Box Drive | 131 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Box Drive | 283.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Box Drive | 141 | 5 | $46 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Box Drive | 138 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Celebration Warm Up - HS #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 138.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Celebration Warm Up - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 138.5 | 4 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Celebration Warm Up - HS #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 139.5 | 3 | $40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Celebration Warm Up - HS #2 | Non Pro Boxing | 139.5 | 4 | $50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA Road To Nowhere - HS | Box Drive | 287 | 3 | $205 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Box Drive | 136.5 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 140 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 140 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 2 | Box Drive | 279 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 282.5 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Non Pro Boxing | 281.5 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.