Published show results
Duals Diamond Cat
By Dual Smart Rey out of Shiners Diamond Cat (by Wr This Cats Smart)
78 results · 2023–2025 · $6,717.37 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2025
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 631 | 61 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 207.5 | 57 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 210 | 70 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 213.5 | 73 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby | 631 | 23 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 207.5 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 210 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 213.5 | 27 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 631 | 127 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 207.5 | 120 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 210 | 137 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Kimes Ranch Derby - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 213.5 | 146 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 620 | 102 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 198.5 | 96 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 75 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 207.5 | 117 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby | 620 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby Cow Work | 198.5 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 4 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby Rein Work | 207.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby | 620 | 32 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 198.5 | 33 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 207.5 | 39 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 620 | 189 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 198.5 | 182 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 165 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2025 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 207.5 | 214 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Arizona RCHA Vera Earl Classic - HS | Limited Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 2 | $280 | NRCHA | Published result |
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - HS | Limited Open Hackamore | 266 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby | 639 | 2 | $2,034 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby Cow Work | 207 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby Herd Work | 214.5 | 1 | $188.33 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Level 1 Open Derby Rein Work | 217.5 | 2 | $84 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships - Finals | Limited Open Hackamore | 417.5 | 7 | $837.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA World Championships - Prelims | Limited Open Hackamore | 290.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Arizona RCHA Saguaro Classic - HS 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 136.5 | 3 | $110 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Open | 427.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Open Cow Work | 142 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Open Herd Work | 140 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Open Rein Work | 145.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 427.5 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 142 | 25 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 140 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 145.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Level 1 Open Derby | 427.5 | 4 | $310.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Level 1 Open Derby Cow Work | 142 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Level 1 Open Derby Herd Work | 140 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Level 1 Open Derby Rein Work | 145.5 | 2 | $111 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 427.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 142 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 140 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 145.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby | 427.5 | 27 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 142 | 30 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 140 | 32 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 145.5 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America - HS 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 282 | 1 | $412.50 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Futurity | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit | 416 | 2 | $450.24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Futurity | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 133 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Futurity | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker - Futurity | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 145 | 1 | $134 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 635 | 80 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 208.5 | 92 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 70 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 213.5 | 86 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit | 635 | 14 | $1,700 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 208.5 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Level 1 Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 213.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit | 635 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 208.5 | 31 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 213.5 | 25 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 635 | 157 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 208.5 | 154 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 153 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 213.5 | 165 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.