Published show results
Rogue Catalyst
By Lil Ruf Catalyst out of Oak N Anna (by Docs Oak)
42 results · 2021–2024 · $436.50 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 140 | 1 | $80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 140 | 1 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Youth Boxing | 132 | 2 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 132 | 1 | $30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 138.5 | 2 | $38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 138.5 | 1 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Youth Boxing | 137 | 4 | $17 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 137 | 1 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 136 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 136 | 1 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 1 | Youth Boxing | 138 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 140.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 140.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall Into Autumn - HS 1 | Youth Cow Horse | 137.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 139 | 2 | $44 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 139 | 1 | $27 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - HS 2 | Youth Cow Horse | 137 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Youth Boxing | 130.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 130.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 135 | 5 | $32.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 135 | 3 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PanhandleRCHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Youth Boxing | 61 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PanhandleRCHA Spring Fling - HS 1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 61 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PanhandleRCHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Youth Boxing | 120.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PanhandleRCHA Spring Fling - HS 2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 120.5 | 2 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #1 | Youth Boxing | 68.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 68.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Boxing | 138.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 138.5 | 2 | $22.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #2 | Youth Boxing | 127 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 127 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Boxing | 68.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 68.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm-Up - HS #2 | Youth Boxing | 136 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm-Up - HS #2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 136 | 3 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 128 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 128 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 66 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 66 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Limited | 130.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 130.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.