Published show results
Catslittlesweetheart
By Cats Moonshine out of Smartlittlevalentine (by Jr Red Diablo)
159 results · 2018–2024 · $12,424.06 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Mid America - HS 1 | Youth Cow Horse | 146 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America - HS 2 | Youth Cow Horse | 267 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Pre-Futurity - HS | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 420.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Pre-Futurity - HS | Non Pro Boxing | 420.5 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Pre-Futurity - Spec | Non Pro Boxing Spectacular | 636.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 143 | 3 | $186.30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 143 | 5 | $112.95 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 141 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 2 | Non Pro Boxing | 141 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - Spec | Non Pro Boxing Spectacular | 271 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 282.5 | 3 | $201 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 284.5 | 1 | $512.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 284.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 287.5 | 1 | $639 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - Horse Show #1 | Open Two Rein | 281 | 4 | $79.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - Horse Show #2 | Open Two Rein | 285 | 3 | $255 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Horse Show #1 | Open Two Rein | 145.5 | 2 | $205 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Horse Show #2 | Open Two Rein | 143.5 | 1 | $307.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Open Bridle | 208 | 3 | $128.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Open Two Rein | 142 | 2 | $78.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular Horse Show #2 | Open Two Rein | 144 | 1 | $148 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road To Texas - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 278.5 | 1 | $265 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road To Texas - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 290 | 1 | $335 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring - HS #1 | Open Two Rein | 137 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring - HS #2 | Open Two Rein | 143.5 | 6 | $105 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore | 619 | 48 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore Cow Work | 216 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore Herd Work | 193 | 58 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore Rein Work | 210 | 46 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore | 619 | 77 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Cow Work | 216 | 31 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Herd Work | 193 | 93 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Rein Work | 210 | 75 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 426 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 426 | 43 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 631.5 | 37 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 207.5 | 40 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 211 | 43 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 213 | 35 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby | 631.5 | 79 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 207.5 | 79 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 211 | 89 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 213 | 77 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse | 631.5 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 207.5 | 25 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 211 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 213 | 27 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby | 209.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 72 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 68 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 69.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse | 209.5 | 4 | $132.56 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 72 | 2 | $21.04 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 68 | 3 | $6.31 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 69.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 425 | 4 | $403.59 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 139.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 142 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 143.5 | 2 | $64.06 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby | 425 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 139.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 142 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 143.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby | 193 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 64 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 66 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 63 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 426.5 | 6 | $167.83 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 147 | 2 | $205.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 139 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby | 426.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 147 | 3 | $308.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 139 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse | 426.5 | 4 | $194.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 147 | 3 | $44.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 139 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 140.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby | 142.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 71 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 71.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 71.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 71.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby | 428.5 | 2 | $408.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 144 | 2 | $43.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 138.5 | 2 | $43.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 146 | 2 | $43.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 290 | 1 | $292 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 287 | 1 | $292 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Western Stock Show Derby | Open Derby | 422.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Western Stock Show Derby | Open Novice Horse | 422.5 | 4 | $322.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Open Derby | 434.5 | 7 | $204.05 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 149 | 2 | $349.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 141.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 144 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA 2020 Wrap Up - Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 143 | 2 | $210 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Texas RCHA 2020 Wrap Up - Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 143.5 | 1 | $350 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 217 | 1 | $183.90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular - Derby | Open Derby | 217 | 1 | $735 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular - Derby | Open Novice Horse | 217 | 1 | $280 | NRCHA | Published result |
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 424.5 | 3 | $574 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 147 | 1 | $205 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 139 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 138.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby | 424.5 | 6 | $214.62 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 147 | 2 | $262.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 139 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 138.5 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Novice Horse | 424.5 | 1 | $240.63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 147 | 1 | $34.38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 139 | 3 | $6.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 138.5 | 2 | $20.63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 214.5 | 1 | $342.30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 72 | 1 | $48.90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 71 | 1 | $48.90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 71.5 | 2 | $27.17 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby | 214.5 | 4 | $130.03 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 72 | 2 | $46.44 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 71 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 71.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Novice Horse | 214.5 | 1 | $143.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 72 | 1 | $20.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 71 | 1 | $20.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 71.5 | 1 | $20.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby | 143 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 143 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Novice Horse | 143 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 143 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby | 421 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 141.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 137.5 | 3 | $33.08 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 142 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Novice Horse | 421 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 141.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 137.5 | 2 | $10.83 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest RCHA Lopin & Ropin Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 142 | 3 | $13 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Nebraska State Fair Spectacular Derby | Open Derby | 217 | 1 | $393.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Nebraska State Fair Spectacular Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 72.5 | 2 | $18.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Nebraska State Fair Spectacular Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 72 | 1 | $56.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Nebraska State Fair Spectacular Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 72.5 | 1 | $56.25 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 285.5 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 143 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 142.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Novice Horse Snaffle Bit | 414.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Novice Horse Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 140 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Novice Horse Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 132 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Novice Horse Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 142.5 | 5 | $9.56 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 414.5 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 140 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 132 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 142.5 | 6 | $15.82 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Nebraska State Fair Spectacular Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 214 | 1 | $542.50 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.