Published show results
Sweet N Curly
By Sweet Lil Pepto out of Smart Little Curly (by Smart Little Lena)
185 results · 2018–2024 · $20,907.67 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 137 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre Futurity & Horse Show - HS 2 | Non Pro Boxing | 69.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby | 645.5 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 209.5 | 48 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 215 | 27 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 221 | 3 | $321.48 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby | 645.5 | 60 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby Cow Work | 209.5 | 88 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby Herd Work | 215 | 68 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby Rein Work | 221 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Horse Show | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 288 | 4 | $210 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 288 | 6 | $273 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 641 | 19 | $224.14 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 216 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 211 | 52 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby | 641 | 51 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 216 | 33 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 61 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 211 | 96 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby | 201 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 64.5 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 67 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 69.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 134 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 134 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby | 216 | 1 | $651.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 72 | 2 | $55.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 73 | 1 | $93.13 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 71 | 2 | $55.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 143 | 2 | $103 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 143 | 2 | $205 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 145 | 1 | $205 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 145 | 1 | $425 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 433 | 3 | $863.10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 143 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 143 | 3 | $45.67 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 147 | 1 | $274 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby | 433 | 5 | $1,294.65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 143 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 143 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 147 | 1 | $719.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 290 | 1 | $337.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 290 | 3 | $423 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 286.5 | 1 | $307.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 286.5 | 1 | $702 | NRCHA | Published result |
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 604.5 | 57 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 195.5 | 56 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 195 | 61 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 214 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Derby | 604.5 | 115 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 195.5 | 109 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 195 | 125 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 214 | 84 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Novice Horse | 604.5 | 33 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 195.5 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 195 | 36 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Prelims | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 214 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | 5K Novice Horse Derby | 419 | 37 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | 5K Novice Horse Derby Cow Work | 39 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | 5K Novice Horse Derby Herd Work | 210 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | 5K Novice Horse Derby Rein Work | 209 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 419 | 62 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 61 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 210 | 34 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 209 | 41 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby | 419 | 111 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 108 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 210 | 74 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 209 | 85 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 275.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Open Hackamore | 275.5 | 27 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 210 | 2 | $756 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 72 | 2 | $54 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 71 | 2 | $108 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 67 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Derby | 210 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 72 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 71 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 67 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Novice Horse | 210 | 3 | $120.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 72 | 3 | $17.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 71 | 2 | $25.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 67 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 213.5 | 1 | $491.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 71 | 2 | $46.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 72 | 1 | $70.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 70.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Open Derby | 213.5 | 1 | $1,134 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 71 | 2 | $108 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 72 | 1 | $162 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 70.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 141.5 | 1 | $258 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 1 | $552 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 131 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 131 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 142 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 72 | 2 | $33.90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 70 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Open Derby | 142 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 72 | 2 | $59.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 70 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 70 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 141.5 | 3 | $83 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 4 | $98.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 216.5 | 1 | $345.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 74.5 | 1 | $61.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 71.5 | 3 | $24.70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 70.5 | 2 | $37.05 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby | 216.5 | 3 | $328.65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 74.5 | 2 | $58.69 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 71.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 70.5 | 3 | $15.65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse | 216.5 | 1 | $126.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 74.5 | 1 | $18.13 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 71.5 | 2 | $10.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 70.5 | 2 | $10.88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 432 | 2 | $717.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 146.5 | 2 | $123 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 142.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 143 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby | 432 | 3 | $919.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 146.5 | 3 | $87.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 142.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 143 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 289.5 | 1 | $380 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 289.5 | 1 | $603 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 273 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 273 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 211.5 | 2 | $114.10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 70 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 70 | 2 | $32.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 71.5 | 2 | $27.17 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby | 211.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 70 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 70 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 71.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 141.5 | 1 | $186 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 3 | $176 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 291.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 145 | 3 | $85.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 146.5 | 3 | $85.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby | 291.5 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 145 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 146.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse | 291.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 145 | 1 | $56.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 146.5 | 1 | $56.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby | 434 | 5 | $636.65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 144 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 142.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 147.5 | 1 | $454.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 291.5 | 2 | $172 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 291.5 | 5 | $50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Futurity & Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 213.5 | 3 | $159.45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Futurity & Derby | Open Derby | 213.5 | 5 | $138.15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Futurity & Derby | Open Novice Horse | 213.5 | 2 | $280 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 143 | 2 | $281.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 143.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 143.5 | 2 | $261 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Horse Show #3 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 141.5 | 1 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Summer Spectacular Horse Show #3 | Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 4 | $47.75 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 595.5 | 114 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 200.5 | 89 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 187 | 135 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 208 | 99 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 595.5 | 171 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 200.5 | 144 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 187 | 199 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 208 | 159 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 209.5 | 4 | $86.45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 68 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 71.5 | 1 | $61.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 70 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 433 | 3 | $1,351.35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 146.5 | 4 | $143 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 142.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 144 | 4 | $35.75 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.