Published show results
Marty
By Grade out of Grade
45 results · 2021–2024 · $2,918.90 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2024
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby | 636 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby Cow Work | 213.5 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby Herd Work | 210 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2024 NRCHA Western Derby - Derby Prelims | Non Pro Boxing Derby Rein Work | 212.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Indiana RCHA Antech Spring Fling Derby & Horse Show - Derby | Non Pro Boxing Derby | 214.5 | 1 | $525 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Spring Fling - Derby | Non Pro Boxing Derby | 205.5 | 3 | $180 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Spring Fling - HS 3 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 145.5 | 1 | $150 | NRCHA | Published result |
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Volunteer RHA November Salute Our Troops - Derby | Open Derby | 208 | 5 | $290 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - Derby | Open Derby | 203.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 142 | 1 | $258 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Volunteer RHA September Beat The Heat - HS 2 | Youth Cow Horse | 143.5 | 2 | $28.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA September Beat The Heat - HS 3 | Youth Cow Horse | 137 | 2 | $34.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| VolunteerRHA March Madness - HS 1 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 147.5 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| VolunteerRHA March Madness - HS 1 | Open Hackamore | 147.5 | 1 | $258 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| VolunteerRHA March Madness - HS 2 | Intermediate Open Hackamore HS | 148 | 1 | $150 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| VolunteerRHA March Madness - HS 2 | Open Hackamore | 148 | 1 | $370 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 418 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 206 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 212 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 418 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 206 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Eastern Derby - Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 212 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Non Pro Hackamore | 285.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| VolRHA Beat the Heat - HS 2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 134.5 | 2 | $92 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Fall Finale - HS #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 70 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Fall Finale - HS #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 145.5 | 1 | $140 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA March Madness - HS #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 67.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA March Madness - HS #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 133 | 1 | $138 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 137 | 1 | $111 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Volunteer RHA Salute the Troops - HS #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 136.5 | 2 | $74 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Snaffle Bit | 414.5 | 43 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 209.5 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 205 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 46 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Non Pro Snaffle Bit | 414.5 | 55 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Non Pro Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 209.5 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Non Pro Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 205 | 29 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Non Pro Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 60 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Novice Non Pro Snaffle Bit | 414.5 | 37 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Novice Non Pro Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 209.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Novice Non Pro Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 205 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity - Prelims | Novice Non Pro Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 40 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.