Published show results
Boogers Little Fancy
By Boogachex out of Solanos Fancy Music (by Solanos Docolena)
45 results · 2019–2023 · $2,477.68 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| North Central RCHA August 2023 Show - HS 1 | Box Drive | 139 | 2 | $165 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August 2023 Show - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 138.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August 2023 Show - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 138.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August 2023 Show - HS 2 | Box Drive | 71.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August 2023 Show - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 142.5 | 1 | $156.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August 2023 Show - HS 2 | Non Pro Boxing | 142.5 | 2 | $146.63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA June 2023 Show - HS 1 | Box Drive | 138 | 5 | $55 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA June 2023 Show - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 142 | 2 | $78.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA June 2023 Show - HS 1 | Non Pro Boxing | 142 | 3 | $80.63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA June 2023 Show - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 139 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA May 2023 Show - HS 1 | Box Drive | 139.5 | 2 | $99 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA May 2023 Show - HS 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 143 | 3 | $58.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA May 2023 Show - HS 2 | Box Drive | 138 | 2 | $82.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA May 2023 Show - HS 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Boxing | 139.5 | 2 | $98 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Southwest RCHA Winter Show | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141.5 | 5 | $21.67 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Winter Show | Beginning Fence Work | 141.5 | 2 | $63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Winter Show | Non Pro Limited | 141.5 | 5 | $40.75 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | 1K Non Pro Limited | 266 | 47 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | 5K Non Pro Limited | 266 | 40 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Non Pro Limited | 280.5 | 34 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 280.5 | 1 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 279 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 274.5 | 1 | $53.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 279 | 2 | $33.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Lopin & Ropin Horse Show Cat.2 Class | Beginning Fence Work | 275 | 1 | $50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August Summer Show HS #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 140 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August Summer Show HS #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 135.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August Summer Show HS #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 1 | $156 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA August Summer Show HS #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 140 | 4 | $34.17 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Cow Horse Event HS #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 139.5 | 5 | $48 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Cow Horse Event HS #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142 | 3 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Cow Horse Event HS #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 142 | 1 | $128 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Cow Horse Event HS #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 129 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Holidazzle HS #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 2 | $60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Holidazzle HS #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 3 | $40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Holidazzle HS #1 | Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA September Futurity / Derby / Spec - Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 4 | $36 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA September Futurity / Derby / Spec - Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 137 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA September Futurity / Derby / Spec - Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 137 | 4 | $28.63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA September Futurity / Derby / Spec - Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 143 | 2 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA September Futurity / Derby / Spec - Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 139.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA September Futurity / Derby / Spec - Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 139.5 | 4 | $32 | NRCHA | Published result |
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| North Central RCHA Dust Off the Saddle Event Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 140.5 | 1 | $128 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Spring Spectacular Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 139.5 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| North Central RCHA Spring Spectacular Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 136.5 | 1 | $112 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.