Published show results
Tuckin One Time
By One Time Pepto out of Tuckin Smart (by Wr This Cats Smart)
44 results · 2020–2023 · $25,979.92 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Horse Show | Open Two Rein | 143 | 41 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Spectaculars | Two Rein Spectacular Open | 286 | 40 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Horse Show | Open Two Rein | 294.5 | 2 | $2,085 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2023 NRCHA Western Derby - Spectacular | Two Rein Spectacular Open | 438.5 | 5 | $2,422.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Dave Grashuis Memorial Spectacular and Derby - Spec | Two Rein Spectacular Open | 144 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gem State SHA Spring Horse Show - HS | Open Two Rein | 72 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NorthWest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS 1 | Open Two Rein | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| NorthWest RCHA Chill Chaser - HS 2 | Open Two Rein | 136 | 3 | $210 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Finals | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 639 | 4 | $1,944.11 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Finals | Non Pro Derby | 639 | 10 | $1,608.31 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 641 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 213.5 | 3 | $130.92 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 214 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 213.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Non Pro Derby | 641 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 213.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 214 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Prelims | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 213.5 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Finals | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 620 | 6 | $1,357.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Finals | Non Pro Derby | 620 | 13 | $882.18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 632 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 207 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 213.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 211.5 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Non Pro Derby | 632 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 207 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 213.5 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Western Derby - Prelims | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 211.5 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gem State SHA Classic Derby & Spectacular - Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 423.5 | 3 | $430 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gem State SHA Classic Derby & Spectacular - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 423.5 | 3 | $1,020 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association - Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 422.5 | 5 | $417.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 422.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Nevada RC&CHA Spring Spectacular & Derby - Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 211 | 2 | $333 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Nevada RC&CHA Spring Spectacular & Derby - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 211 | 4 | $555 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Stock Horse Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby | 648.5 | 32 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Showdown - Derby | Open Derby | 445.5 | 1 | $4,467.75 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 214.5 | 223 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 192 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 218 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2020 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 214.5 | 118 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Pre Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 657.5 | 4 | $8,116.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Pre Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 220 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Pre Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 217 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Pre Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 220.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.