Published show results
Goodies One Time
By One Time Pepto out of Miss Goodies Galore (by Smart Little Lena)
46 results · 2016–2023 · $2,661 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2023
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black Hills Stock Show - HS 1 | Youth Cow Horse | 139.5 | 2 | $56 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Black Hills Stock Show - HS 2 | Youth Cow Horse | 138.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular - HS 1 | Non Pro Bridle | 136 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular - HS 1 | Youth Cow Horse | 139 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Youth Cow Horse | 276 | 30 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - HS #1 | Youth Cow Horse | 274.5 | 2 | $67.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - HS #2 | Youth Cow Horse | 271.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular - HS #1 | Youth Cow Horse | 142 | 2 | $78 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular - HS #2 | Youth Cow Horse | 133.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 133 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | Open Two Rein | 135 | 3 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | Select Non Pro Limited | 133 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 68 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | Open Two Rein | 136 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | Select Non Pro Limited | 68 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest Cowhorse Classic Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 70.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest Cowhorse Classic Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 70.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest Cowhorse Classic Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 132 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest Cowhorse Classic Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 132 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest Reined Cow Horse Classic Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular | 134.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest Reined Cow Horse Classic Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular Cow Work | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Midwest Reined Cow Horse Classic Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular Herd Work | 64 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Midwest Reined Cow Horse Classic Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular Rein Work | 70.5 | 2 | $35.50 | NRCHA | Published result |
2017
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ft. Worth Stock Show and Rodeo Horse Show | Limited Open Hackamore | 422.5 | 2 | $124 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 135.5 | 1 | $130 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Open Hackamore | 135.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 70.5 | 1 | $130 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Open Hackamore | 70.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 131.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 67.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Open Hackamore | 67.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 1 | $132 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 2 | $146 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 201 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Derby | Level One Limited Open Derby | 201 | 1 | $400 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 201 | 1 | $170 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Derby | Open Derby | 201 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2016
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 127 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 137.5 | 1 | $114 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Festival Derby | Level One Limited Open Derby | 427 | 1 | $490 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Festival Derby | Level One Limited Open Derby Cow Work | 144.5 | 1 | $140 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Festival Derby | Level One Limited Open Derby Rein Work | 141.5 | 2 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Festival Horse Show #1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 137 | 2 | $98 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Festival Horse Show #2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 68 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Rode to Reno Horse Show 1 cat. 2 class | Open Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 120 | 1 | $80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Rode to Reno Horse Show 2 cat. 2 class | Open Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 279 | 1 | $80 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.