Published show results
Ga Dual R Starlight
By Dual R Smokin out of Cookie Starlight (by Grays Starlight)
45 results · 2019–2022 · $8,138.28 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - HS #1 | Non Pro Boxing | 141 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 642.5 | 27 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 214 | 30 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 215.5 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 213 | 48 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby | 642.5 | 65 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 214 | 59 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 215.5 | 72 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 213 | 94 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse | 642.5 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 214 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 215.5 | 35 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 213 | 39 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby | 653 | 9 | $1,487.82 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 219.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 216 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 217.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby | 653 | 39 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby Cow Work | 219.5 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby Herd Work | 216 | 43 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Stakes | Open Derby Rein Work | 217.5 | 57 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 639 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 202.5 | 52 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 222.5 | 2 | $415.07 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby | 639 | 57 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 202.5 | 94 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 214 | 61 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2020 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 222.5 | 5 | $271.68 | NRCHA | Published result |
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 641 | 46 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 212.5 | 68 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 216 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 212.5 | 99 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 641 | 101 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 212.5 | 125 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 216 | 40 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 212.5 | 173 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 437.5 | 3 | $3,021.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 147.5 | 2 | $395 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 144 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 146 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 437.5 | 8 | $2,444.26 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 147.5 | 5 | $102.70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 144 | 21 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 146 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.