Published show results
Time Sensitive
By A Chic In Time out of Fannins Coco
30 results · 2020–2022 · $266.63 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Boxing | 137.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 137.5 | 3 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #2 | Youth Boxing | 140.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 140.5 | 3 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Boxing | 141.5 | 2 | $46.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 141.5 | 1 | $36 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm-Up - HS #2 | Youth Boxing | 73 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm-Up - HS #2 | Youth Boxing 13 & Under | 73 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Youth Bridle 13 & Under | 277 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Youth Limited | 277 | 39 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 132 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 132 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 135.5 | 4 | $34.38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 135.5 | 2 | $27 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 65.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 65.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140 | 2 | $22.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Limited | 66.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 66.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 2 | $46.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 138.5 | 2 | $24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Limited | 68.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 68.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Youth Limited | 65.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 65.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 135 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 135 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.