Published show results
Stylish Hickory Time
By Hickory Holly Time out of Stylish Sweet Acre (by Playin Stylish)
44 results · 2020–2022 · $8,863.04 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2022
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 644.5 | 10 | $1,468.03 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 216 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 213 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 215.5 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby | 644.5 | 37 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 216 | 33 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 213 | 62 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 215.5 | 54 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse | 644.5 | 14 | $664.56 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 216 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 213 | 25 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2022 NRCHA Tres Osos Cow Horse Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 215.5 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby | 412.5 | 91 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 87 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 209 | 80 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 203.5 | 88 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby | 412.5 | 161 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Cow Work | 154 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Herd Work | 209 | 147 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2021 NRCHA Stallion Stakes - Derby Prelims | Open Derby Rein Work | 203.5 | 159 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - 4 year old incentive | 4 Year Old Open | 217.5 | 1 | $395.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - 4 year old incentive | 4 Year Old Open Cow Work | 73.5 | 1 | $56.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - 4 year old incentive | 4 Year Old Open Herd Work | 71 | 2 | $18.83 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - 4 year old incentive | 4 Year Old Open Rein Work | 73 | 1 | $56.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby | 217.5 | 2 | $483 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 73.5 | 1 | $138 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 71 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 73 | 1 | $138 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse | 217.5 | 1 | $345.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse Cow Work | 73.5 | 1 | $61.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse Herd Work | 71 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Western Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Open Novice Horse Rein Work | 73 | 1 | $61.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 217.6 | 1 | $831.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 75.1 | 1 | $190 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 70 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 72.5 | 2 | $118.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Open Derby | 217.6 | 1 | $1,996.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 75.1 | 1 | $372 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 70 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana Reined Cow Horse Futurity - Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 72.5 | 2 | $248 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Utah RCHA Futurity, Derby & Horse Show - Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 218 | 4 | $526.68 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Utah RCHA Futurity, Derby & Horse Show - Derby | Open Derby | 218 | 5 | $691.74 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Utah RCHA Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 208 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Utah RCHA Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 208 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.