Published show results
Smart Tommy Socks
By Senors Lil Brudder out of Rosie Tucker
77 results · 2015–2021 · $1,693 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Limited | 137 | 2 | $51 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - HS #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137 | 1 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 4 | $15.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling - Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Limited | 135.5 | 4 | $20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 135.5 | 2 | $27 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Youth Limited | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up - HS #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Fun Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 135.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Fun Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 135.5 | 2 | $22.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Fun Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 132 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Fun Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 132 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHRCHA & Friends One Day Show | Youth Limited | 67 | 1 | $80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PHRCHA & Friends One Day Show | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 67 | 1 | $30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 136 | 3 | $12.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 141 | 3 | $25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 141 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 3 | $28 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137.5 | 2 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 135.5 | 4 | $15.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 135.5 | 2 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up 1 | Youth Limited | 134.5 | 2 | $44 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 134.5 | 1 | $30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up 2 | Youth Limited | 139 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2017
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 139 | 1 | $57 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139 | 1 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 1 | $66 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140 | 1 | $30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 140.5 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140.5 | 1 | $27 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 2 | $46.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137.5 | 2 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Octoberfest Horse Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 136.5 | 1 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Octoberfest Horse Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136.5 | 1 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Octoberfest Horse Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 136.5 | 1 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Octoberfest Horse Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136.5 | 1 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendesvous Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 2 | $44 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendesvous Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137.5 | 1 | $30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendesvous Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 133.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendesvous Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 133.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 131 | 4 | $15.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 131 | 2 | $24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 136 | 3 | $34 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136 | 1 | $36 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up #1 | Youth Limited | 136 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up #2 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 1 | $57 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137.5 | 1 | $27 | NRCHA | Published result |
2016
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 141.5 | 4 | $17 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 141.5 | 2 | $24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 138 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 138 | 2 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 141 | 2 | $46.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 141 | 1 | $36 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 137 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 132.5 | 3 | $28 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 132.5 | 2 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 138 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 138 | 1 | $27 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 139.5 | 1 | $62 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139.5 | 1 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 136.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 136 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136 | 2 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 134 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2015
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 139 | 2 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139 | 1 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 3 | $28 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140 | 3 | $15 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 68 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 68 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 124 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 124 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.