Published show results
Time For A Diva
By One Time Pepto out of Im Divas Cat (by High Brow Cat)
79 results · 2019–2021 · $1,945.73 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2021
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 243 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 123 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 120 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - HS #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 120 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - LAE Cat 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby | 243 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - LAE Cat 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - LAE Cat 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 123 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster - LAE Cat 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 120 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 402 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 127 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 135 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - LAE Cat 2 | Select Non Pro Derby | 402 | 1 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - LAE Cat 2 | Select Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 127 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - LAE Cat 2 | Select Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 135 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush - LAE Cat 2 | Select Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular Derby | Open Derby | 209 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 69.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 68 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Kiplinger Cow Spectacular Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 71.5 | 2 | $80.16 | NRCHA | Published result |
2020
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA March Madness 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Non Pro | 195 | 1 | $151.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Non Pro Cow Work | 60 | 2 | $7.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Non Pro Herd Work | 66 | 2 | $14.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness 4 Year Old Incentive | 4 Year Old Non Pro Rein Work | 69 | 1 | $21.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Non Pro Derby | 195 | 4 | $86.45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 60 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 66 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 69 | 3 | $12.35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby Cat. 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby | 195 | 1 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby Cat. 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 60 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby Cat. 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 66 | 2 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Derby Cat. 2 Classes | Select Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 69 | 1 | $10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 129 | 1 | $205 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 122 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Non Pro Derby | 186 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 61 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 65 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 60 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | 4 Year Old Non Pro | 186 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | 4 Year Old Non Pro Cow Work | 61 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | 4 Year Old Non Pro Herd Work | 65 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | 4 Year Old Non Pro Rein Work | 60 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby | 186 | 1 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 61 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 65 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Derby cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 60 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 121 | 2 | $103 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 132 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Non Pro Derby | 198 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 64 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 68 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 66 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby Cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby | 198 | 1 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby Cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 64 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby Cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 68 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Derby Cat. 2 classes | Select Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 66 | 1 | $5 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA West Slope Pre-Futurity - Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 130 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Non Pro Derby | 373.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 127.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 126 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 120 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| South Dakota RCHA Road to Texas Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 247.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 645 | 31 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 213.5 | 56 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 83 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 218.5 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 645 | 76 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 213.5 | 107 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 150 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2019 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 218.5 | 42 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 292.5 | 50 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 51 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 146 | 2 | $355.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 146.5 | 4 | $98.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 292.5 | 76 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 78 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 146 | 2 | $575.12 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 146.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.