Published show results
Trixies Sixes
By Sixes Pick out of Trixie Petie (by Paseos Paisano)
40 results · 2016–2019 · $7,475.55 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Fun Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 143 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Fun Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 147.5 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 146 | 1 | $112.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Spectaculars | Bridle Spectacular Open | 212 | 3 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 3 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 145.5 | 2 | $97.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up HS #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 145.5 | 1 | $105 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up HS #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 2 | $87.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 139.5 | 4 | $126 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Pre-Futurity Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 143 | 3 | $163.50 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA World Show Warm Up Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Open Bridle HS | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA World Show Warm Up Horse Show #2 | Open Bridle | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2017
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Ltd Open Bridle | 284.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2017 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Ltd Open Bridle | 279 | 4 | $603.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2017 NRCHA World Championships Finals | Ltd Open Bridle | 422 | 5 | $1,576 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Ltd Open Bridle | 139 | 2 | $76 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Ltd Open Bridle | 139 | 1 | $114 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 1 | Ltd Open Bridle | 135 | 2 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 2 | Ltd Open Bridle | 138.5 | 1 | $150 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Octoberfest Horse Horse Show 1 | Ltd Open Bridle | 138 | 2 | $76 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Octoberfest Horse Horse Show 2 | Ltd Open Bridle | 141.5 | 2 | $76 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendesvous Horse Show 2 | Ltd Open Bridle | 143 | 1 | $132 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Ltd Open Bridle | 140.5 | 1 | $132 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Ltd Open Bridle | 132.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2016
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 NRCHA World Championships Finals | Limited Open Hackamore | 422 | 3 | $1,990.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 133.5 | 2 | $76 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 135.5 | 2 | $76 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 135 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 137.5 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 130 | 1 | $130 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 141.5 | 1 | $130 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 131 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 134.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 137.5 | 1 | $160 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 135 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Festival Horse Show #1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 137 | 1 | $147 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Festival Horse Show #2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 130 | 1 | $180 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Rode to Reno Horse Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 282.5 | 1 | $186 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Rode to Reno Horse Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 282 | 1 | $147 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.