Published show results
Lr Shady Player
By Playin Stylish out of Jos Shady Lady (by Jos Neat)
42 results · 2017–2019 · $2,176.01 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 144 | 2 | $81.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 144 | 2 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141 | 4 | $31.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Fall Finale Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142 | 2 | $56.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 139.5 | 4 | $11.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Firecracker Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 134.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 283 | 4 | $40.63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 283 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 282 | 3 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 282 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 139 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 139 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 1 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mountain High Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 2 | $242.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 285 | 4 | $57 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 287 | 4 | $44.63 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 140 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 140 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141.5 | 2 | $87.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 276.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Classic Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 283 | 3 | $80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Classic Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 272 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2017
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | 1K Non Pro Limited | 276 | 31 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2017 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | 5K Non Pro Limited | 138 | 50 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 145.5 | 1 | $82.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 146.5 | 2 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 144 | 2 | $56.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 146 | 2 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Futurity Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 279 | 4 | $51 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Futurity Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 277 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Futurity Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 280.5 | 2 | $87.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Futurity Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 280.5 | 5 | $37.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 141.5 | 2 | $114 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA March Madness Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Colorado RCA March Madness Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 1 | $112.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show 1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 286 | 1 | $175 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show 1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 262.5 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show 2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 285.5 | 1 | $127.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid America Horse Show 2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 281.5 | 5 | $40.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Classic Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 275.5 | 6 | $38.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Classic Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 280 | 5 | $36 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Sagebrush Classic Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 287.5 | 1 | $142.50 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.