Published show results
Fancy That With Me
By Lean With Me out of Fancy Lil Dun It (by Hollywood Dun It)
39 results · 2016–2019 · $2,089.75 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Northeastern RCHA Summer Meltdown Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 136 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Summer Meltdown Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 136 | 1 | $200 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Summer Meltdown Horse Show #1 | Select Non Pro Limited | 136 | 1 | $25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Summer Meltdown Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 137.5 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Summer Meltdown Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 137.5 | 1 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Summer Meltdown Horse Show #2 | Select Non Pro Limited | 137.5 | 1 | $25 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Northeastern RCA Misty Meadows Fall Spectacular Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 140.5 | 2 | $50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Misty Meadows Fall Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 140.5 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Misty Meadows Fall Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Select Non Pro Limited | 140.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Misty Meadows Fall Spectacular Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 140 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Misty Meadows Fall Spectacular Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 140 | 2 | $50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Misty Meadows Fall Spectacular Horse Show #2 | Select Non Pro Limited | 140 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Misty Meadows Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular | 209 | 1 | $219 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA July Fever Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 138 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA July Fever Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 138 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA July Fever Horse Show #1 | Select Non Pro Limited | 138 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA July Fever Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 139 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA July Fever Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 139 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA July Fever Horse Show #2 | Select Non Pro Limited | 139 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA May Warmup #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 136 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA May Warmup #1 | Non Pro Limited | 136 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA May Warmup #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141 | 2 | $45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA May Warmup #2 | Non Pro Limited | 141 | 1 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result |
2017
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Northeastern RCA Cowhorse Bonanza | 5K Non Pro Limited | 135 | 2 | $50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Cowhorse Bonanza | Non Pro Limited | 135 | 2 | $80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Cowhorse July Fever Show 1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 131 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Cowhorse July Fever Show 1 | Non Pro Limited | 131 | 2 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Cowhorse July Fever Show 2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 134.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCA Cowhorse July Fever Show 2 | Non Pro Limited | 134.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Cowhorse Meltdown Show 1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 129 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Cowhorse Meltdown Show 1 | Non Pro Limited | 129 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Cowhorse Meltdown Show 2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 134 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northeastern RCHA Cowhorse Meltdown Show 2 | Non Pro Limited | 134 | 1 | $105 | NRCHA | Published result |
2016
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Got Cow Horse Classic Show 1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 137 | 2 | $31.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Got Cow Horse Classic Show 1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 138.5 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Got Cow Horse Classic Show 1 | Non Pro Limited | 138.5 | 2 | $64 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Got Cow Horse Classic Show 2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 140 | 1 | $62.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Got Cow Horse Classic Show 2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 135 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Got Cow Horse Classic Show 2 | Non Pro Limited | 135 | 1 | $96 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.