Published show results
Hannibal Lecter
By Lectric Playboy out of Little Miss Skeeto (by Skeeto)
50 results · 2012–2019 · $1,257 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2019
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GCCHA Happy January 2019 Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 72 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA Happy January 2019 Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 72 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA Happy January 2019 Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA Happy January 2019 Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA Happy January 2019 Horse Show #3 | Youth Limited | 139.5 | 3 | $10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA Happy January 2019 Horse Show #3 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139.5 | 2 | $16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA March Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 136 | 2 | $16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA March Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136 | 1 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA March Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA March Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 138 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2018
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Youth Limited | 274.5 | 27 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2018 NRCHA World Championships Prelims | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 274.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA November Last Chance HS #1 | Youth Limited | 136 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA November Last Chance HS #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 136 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA November Last Chance HS #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA November Last Chance HS #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA November Last Chance HS #3 | Youth Limited | 137 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GCCHA November Last Chance HS #3 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA Happy New Year Show 1 | Youth Limited | 135.5 | 2 | $16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA Happy New Year Show 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 135.5 | 2 | $16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA Happy New Year Show 2 | Youth Limited | 139.5 | 1 | $24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA Happy New Year Show 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139.5 | 1 | $24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA March Show #1 | Youth Limited | 137 | 2 | $12.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA March Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137 | 2 | $12.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA March Show #2 | Youth Limited | 141 | 1 | $25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA March Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 141 | 1 | $25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA May Show # 1 | Youth Limited | 137 | 2 | $16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA May Show # 1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137 | 2 | $16 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA May Show # 2 | Youth Limited | 139.5 | 1 | $24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA May Show # 2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139.5 | 1 | $24 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA September Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 139 | 2 | $12 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA September Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139 | 2 | $12 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA September Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 137 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Gulf Coast CHA September Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2017
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gulf Coast CHA May Flowers Show 1 | Ltd Open Bridle | 71 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2012
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRCHA Make-A-Wish Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142 | 2 | $129 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Make-A-Wish Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 143 | 3 | $72 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA New Year's Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 133 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA New Year's Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 136 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Orange Blossom Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 140.5 | 2 | $137.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Orange Blossom Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141 | 1 | $187.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Ides Of March #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 138 | 1 | $170 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Ides Of March #1 | Ltd Open Bridle | 64 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Ides Of March #1 | Open Bridle | 64 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Ides Of March #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142 | 1 | $170 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Ides Of March #2 | Ltd Open Bridle | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| GRCHA Ides Of March #2 | Open Bridle | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Gulf Coast Western Events Horse Show | 5K Non Pro Limited | 69 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Ohio RCHA April Shows #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141 | 2 | $45 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Ohio RCHA April Shows #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 139.5 | 3 | $27 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.