Published show results
Nic A Mister
By Mister Dual Pep out of Bonnie Nic (by Reminic)
75 results · 2013–2017 · $4,399.40 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2017
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Youth Bridle | 69 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Youth Bridle | 67.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 1 | Youth Bridle | 130.5 | 2 | $19 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show 2 | Youth Bridle | 134.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendesvous Horse Show 1 | Youth Bridle | 129.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendesvous Horse Show 2 | Youth Bridle | 137 | 1 | $57 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 1 | Youth Bridle | 72 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show 2 | Youth Bridle | 133 | 3 | $12.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up #1 | Youth Bridle | 137 | 1 | $80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up #2 | Youth Bridle | 137 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2016
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 143.5 | 2 | $51 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 143 | 1 | $62 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride & Slide Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 143.5 | 1 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 142 | 1 | $70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 69 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show 1 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 3 | $28 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show 2 | Youth Limited | 139 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result |
2015
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Finals | Youth Limited | 421.5 | 4 | $577.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Youth Limited | 281.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 281.5 | 4 | $52.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 132 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 132 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 142 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 142 | 2 | $22.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show | Youth Limited | 143 | 1 | $55 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 143 | 1 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 1 | $54 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 138.5 | 1 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 139.5 | 1 | $54 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Red Dirt Rendezvous Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 139.5 | 1 | $18 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 138.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 1 | $55 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140 | 1 | $10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 141.5 | 2 | $150 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 1 | $62.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 137.5 | 1 | $10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 138 | 1 | $10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Windy City Warm Up Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 140.5 | 1 | $10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 60 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 60 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 67 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 67 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 69 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 69 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 128 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited 13 & Under | 128 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2013
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | 5K Non Pro Limited | 270.5 | 37 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Non Pro Limited | 270.5 | 38 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Drought Buster Bridle Spectacular | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular | 211 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Drought Buster Bridle Spectacular | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular Herd Work | 69 | 3 | $8.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid - America Classic Horse Show 2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 283.5 | 4 | $64.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid - America Classic Horse Show 2 | Non Pro Limited | 283.5 | 5 | $140.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Horse Show 1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 279.5 | 2 | $115.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Horse Show 1 | Non Pro Limited | 279.5 | 2 | $350 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Non Pro Bridle Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular | 403.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Non Pro Bridle Spectaculars | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular Cow Work | 143 | 2 | $65.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Select Classes 1 | Select Non Pro Limited | 279.5 | 1 | $49.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Select Classes 2 | Select Non Pro Limited | 283.5 | 2 | $41.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA October Horse Show 1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141 | 4 | $59.85 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA October Horse Show 1 | Non Pro Limited | 141 | 4 | $147.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA October Select Horse Show 1 | Select Non Pro Limited | 141 | 2 | $36 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA State Fair Horse Show 1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 284.5 | 1 | $303 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA State Fair Horse Show 1 | Non Pro Limited | 284.5 | 1 | $292 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Bridle Spectacular | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular | 420.5 | 2 | $294 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Bridle Spectacular | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular Cow Work | 145 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Bridle Spectacular | Non Pro Ltd Spectacular Rein Work | 139.5 | 2 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 281.5 | 2 | $292.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 281.5 | 3 | $174 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142 | 4 | $63 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 142 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 141 | 6 | $33.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 141 | 4 | $81.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Horse Show | 5K Non Pro Limited | 262 | 32 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Horse Show | Non Pro Limited | 262 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.