Published show results
Ichis Jewel
By Cat Ichi out of Jewel In The Night
42 results · 2011–2016 · $5,487.49 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2016
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arizona RCHA Fall Championship Horse Show | Youth Limited | 69 | 1 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Arizona RCHA Fall Finale Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 139.5 | 1 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Arizona RCHA Fall Finale Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 69.5 | 1 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result |
2014
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Idaho RCHA Cow Horse Classic Horse Show | Non Pro Two Rein | 134 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Paul Dice Memorial Show # 2 | Non Pro Two Rein | 141 | 1 | $330 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Showdown Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Two Rein | 135 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Northwest RCHA Summer Showdown Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Two Rein | 138.5 | 3 | $170 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Oregon RCHA Summer Horse Show | Non Pro Two Rein | 138.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2013
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Finals | Stallion Stakes Amateur | 617.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Finals | Stallion Stakes Amateur Cow Work | 197 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Finals | Stallion Stakes Amateur Herd Work | 212 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Finals | Stallion Stakes Amateur Rein Work | 208.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Non Pro | 617.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Non Pro | 617.5 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Novice Non Pro Derby | 617.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho RCHA Classic May Derby | Amateur Derby | 208 | 2 | $285 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho RCHA Classic May Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 208 | 2 | $152 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho RCHA Classic May Derby | Non Pro Derby | 208 | 2 | $228 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho RCHA Classic May Horse Show | Non Pro Hackamore | 69.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho Reined Cow Horse Fall Derby | Amateur Derby | 282 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho Reined Cow Horse Fall Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 282 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Idaho Reined Cow Horse Fall Derby | Non Pro Derby | 282 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Magic Valley Reined Cow Horse Futurity and Derby | Amateur Derby | 205 | 2 | $248.75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Magic Valley Reined Cow Horse Futurity and Derby | Non Pro Derby | 205 | 2 | $480 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Magic Valley Reined Cow Horse Horse Show | Non Pro Hackamore | 65.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 625 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Non Pro Derby | 625 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Novice Non Pro Derby | 625 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA June Derby Finals | Amateur Derby | 625 | 2 | $1,317.84 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA June Derby Finals | Amateur Derby Cow Work | 211.5 | 2 | $60.90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NWRCHA Paul Dice Memorial May Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 191.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2012
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRCHA Fall Derby | Amateur Derby | 128 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| IRCHA Fall Horse Show | Non Pro Hackamore | 68.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCHA Fall Derby | Amateur Derby | 210 | 3 | $240 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCHA Fall Derby | Non Pro Derby | 210 | 2 | $540 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCHA Fall Horse Show | Non Pro Hackamore | 141.5 | 3 | $220 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| ORCHA Weather Or Not Derby | Amateur Derby | 204.5 | 2 | $240 | NRCHA | Published result |
2011
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37th Annual IRCHA Futurity | Amateur Snaffle Bit | 400.5 | 2 | $780 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCHA Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 202.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Montana RCHA Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 202.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| URCHA September Futurity | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 202 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| URCHA September Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 202 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.