Published show results
Sinful Cat
By Wr This Cats Smart out of Sinful Playgirl (by Freckles Playboy)
79 results · 2011–2015 · $102,258.05 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2015
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 NRCHA Derby Bridle Spectaculars | Bridle Spectacular Open | 636.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Derby Horse Show | Open Bridle | 280.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Bridle Spectaculars | Bridle Spectacular Open | 433 | 2 | $3,000 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | Open Two Rein | 288.5 | 2 | $975 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Open Bridle and Open Hackamore Prelims | Open Bridle | 415 | 34 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Horse Show | Open Bridle | 284.5 | 5 | $530 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Stallion Stakes Horse Show | Open Two Rein | 287 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Horse Show | Open Bridle | 429.5 | 1 | $960 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association World's Richest | Novice Horse Open Bridle | 433 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association World's Richest | Special Event - Open | 433 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #1 | Open Bridle | 140.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #1 | Open Two Rein | 136 | 2 | $157.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #2 | Open Bridle | 140 | 2 | $336 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA April Horse Show #2 | Open Two Rein | 145 | 1 | $262.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA May Shindig Bridle Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Open | 220 | 1 | $1,250 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Open Bridle | 147 | 1 | $430.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Open Bridle | 144 | 3 | $189.50 | NRCHA | Published result |
2013
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 291.5 | 2 | $2,570 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open | 637.5 | 41 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Celebration of Champions Derby | Open Derby | 437.5 | 3 | $4,826.64 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Celebration of Champions Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 146.5 | 3 | $1,060.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Celebration of Champions Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 148 | 2 | $1,458.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 289.5 | 1 | $3,060 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Open Derby | 650 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Open Derby Rein Work | 222.5 | 4 | $864.13 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore | 425.5 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Cow Work | 147.5 | 5 | $246.30 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Herd Work | 132 | 55 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Rein Work | 146 | 4 | $153.94 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 293.5 | 1 | $4,397.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 291.5 | 2 | $1,150 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April #2 | Open Hackamore | 145.5 | 1 | $446 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 142.5 | 3 | $223 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 151 | 1 | $472.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 147 | 1 | $514 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 141 | 2 | $344 | NRCHA | Published result |
2012
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby | 440.5 | 3 | $7,188.13 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 147 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 146 | 5 | $205.38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 147.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Derby Finals | Open Derby | 660.5 | 1 | $32,741.94 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Open Derby | 662.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Open Derby Cow Work | 223.5 | 3 | $1,276.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Open Derby Herd Work | 216 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Derby Preliminaries | Open Derby Rein Work | 223 | 1 | $1,914.90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore | 433.5 | 7 | $4,102.92 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Cow Work | 143 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Herd Work | 142 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Rein Work | 148.5 | 1 | $762 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 434 | 2 | $2,050 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open | 631 | 45 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open Cow Work | 203 | 50 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open Herd Work | 207 | 56 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open Rein Work | 221 | 4 | $736.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AQHA Battle In The Saddle Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 293.5 | 1 | $1,632 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AQHA World Show | AQHA Junior Working Cow Horse | 411.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| ECRCHC Derby | Open Derby | 266 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| ECRCHC Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| ECRCHC Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 131 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| ECRCHC Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 135 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| ECRCHC Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 295 | 1 | $420 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions | Open Hackamore | 425.5 | 7 | $1,427.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Open Hackamore | 436.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 291.5 | 3 | $2,160 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 125 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Horse Show #2 | Open Hackamore | 144.5 | 1 | $600 | NRCHA | Published result |
2011
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Finals | Open Snaffle Bit | 636.5 | 15 | $11,000 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Finals | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 219 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Finals | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 196 | 23 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Finals | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 221.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Preliminaries | Open Snaffle Bit | 645.5 | 23 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Preliminaries | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 219.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Preliminaries | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 209 | 99 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Preliminaries | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 217 | 29 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| East Coast RCHC Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 433 | 2 | $756 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA August Circle Y Ranch Snaffle Bit | Open Snaffle Bit | 431.5 | 4 | $2,218 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA August Circle Y Ranch Snaffle Bit | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 139 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA August Circle Y Ranch Snaffle Bit | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 145 | 3 | $448.67 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA August Circle Y Ranch Snaffle Bit | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 147.5 | 1 | $739 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.