Published show results
Bueno Meadno
By Bueno Starlight out of Baywatch Jury (by Taris Judge)
44 results · 2013–2015 · $3,430.30 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2015
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 280 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 269.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 269.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 280 | 6 | $147 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #1 | Select Non Pro Limited | 280 | 2 | $105 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #2 | 1K Non Pro Limited | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 266.5 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 256 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 256 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 266.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2015 NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show #2 | Select Non Pro Limited | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 132 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 132 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 141 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Fall Into Autumn Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 141 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 132.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Guns Up Ride N Slide Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 132.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 132.5 | 2 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Spring Fling Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 132.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 136 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 136 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 129.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 129.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 131 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 131 | 1 | $220 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 138 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Swing Into Spring Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 138 | 1 | $220 | NRCHA | Published result |
2014
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Two Rein | 136 | 2 | $192 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Horse Show #1 Category 2 Classes | $500 Non Pro Limited | 142 | 2 | $96 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 2 | $87.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 4 | $171 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Two Rein | 138.5 | 2 | $164 | NRCHA | Published result |
2013
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Derby | Non Pro Derby | 274 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140 | 3 | $46.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA Mid-America Classic Horse Show 1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 140 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado RCA State Fair Horse Show 1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 261 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Non Pro Derby | 395 | 3 | $378 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 134 | 3 | $54 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 141 | 3 | $54 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 203.5 | 1 | $350 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Derby | Non Pro Derby | 203.5 | 2 | $520 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby | 203.5 | 1 | $435 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Special Event | Open Snaffle Bit 5 & Under | 131.5 | 1 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.