Published show results
Nu Cash Queen
By Nu Cash out of Tuckers Be Be Chex (by Doc Tom Tucker)
48 results · 2011–2014 · $6,832.75 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2014
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Southwestern Expo and Livestock Show | Non Pro Bridle | 407.5 | 4 | $87 | NRCHA | Published result |
2013
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Finals | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 408 | 7 | $475 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 407.5 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Non Pro Bridle | 411 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 416.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Panhandle RCHA Texas Tech Guns Up June Horse Show | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 134 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 137.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 137.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April #2 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 137.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April #2 | Open Bridle | 142.5 | 2 | $328.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 133.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 133.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show #1 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 133.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Show #1 | Open Bridle | 135 | 3 | $202 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #1 | Open Bridle | 144.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #2 | Open Bridle | 144.5 | 3 | $202 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Bridle Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Non Pro | 409 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Bridle Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Open | 413 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 280 | 4 | $38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 1 | Open Bridle | 279 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 283.5 | 2 | $88 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 2 | Open Bridle | 285.5 | 3 | $225 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 140 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 140 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Open Bridle | 142 | 3 | $287 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 144 | 2 | $230 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 144 | 1 | $220 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Open Bridle | 142.5 | 2 | $336 | NRCHA | Published result |
2012
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AQHA Adequan Select | AQHA Amateur Working Cow Horse | 395.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AQHA Battle In The Saddle Horse Show | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 275.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 423.5 | 3 | $1,560 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 423.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Horse Show #2 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 141.5 | 1 | $185 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Horse Show #1 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 284 | 4 | $104.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Horse Show #2 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 140.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #1 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 136.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #2 | Novice Non Pro Bridle | 141.5 | 1 | $185 | NRCHA | Published result |
2011
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Horse Show | 5K Non Pro Limited | 280.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2011 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Horse Show | Non Pro Limited | 280.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions - World Show Finals | 5K Non Pro Limited | 425.5 | 5 | $1,077.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions - World Show Prelims | 5K Non Pro Limited | 417.5 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions - World Show Prelims | Non Pro Limited | 400.5 | 25 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Fall Festival Horse Show | 5K Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 1 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Fall Festival Horse Show | Non Pro Limited | 142.5 | 1 | $75 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 1 | $240 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Limited | 143.5 | 1 | $220 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 144.5 | 2 | $212.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Limited | 144.5 | 2 | $165 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.