Published show results
Daphne Doo Right
By Chex My Freckles out of Little Dolly Mac
67 results · 2011–2013 · $10,319.90 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2013
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Finals | Non Pro Two Rein | 417.5 | 5 | $680 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2013 NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Non Pro Two Rein | 417.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #1 | Non Pro Two Rein | 139.5 | 1 | $138 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 133.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #2 | Non Pro Two Rein | 143 | 1 | $138 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Bridle Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Non Pro | 406.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 275.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 1 | Non Pro Bridle | 275.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 1 | Non Pro Two Rein | 275.5 | 3 | $27.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest RCHA Fall Horse Show 2 | Non Pro Bridle | 278.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 140 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 140 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Two Rein | 136 | 2 | $74 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Int. Non Pro | 209 | 1 | $225 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southwest/Panhandle RCHA May Shindig Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Non Pro | 209 | 1 | $450 | NRCHA | Published result |
2012
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Amateur Derby | 408.5 | 2 | $1,174.95 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Amateur Derby Cow Work | 132 | 2 | $223.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Amateur Derby Herd Work | 136 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Amateur Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 408.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 132 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 136 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Non Pro Derby | 408.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 132 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 136 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby | 408.5 | 5 | $136.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 132 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 136 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2012 NRCHA Circle Y Ranch Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AQHA Battle In The Saddle Horse Show | Non Pro Hackamore | 282 | 1 | $102 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Amateur Derby | 420 | 2 | $294 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Amateur Derby Cow Work | 134.5 | 2 | $42 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Amateur Derby Herd Work | 141 | 2 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Amateur Derby Rein Work | 144.5 | 2 | $35 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Non Pro Derby | 420 | 3 | $646.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 134.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 141 | 2 | $138.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 144.5 | 2 | $115.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Mid-America Summer Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 279 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions | Non Pro Hackamore | 415.5 | 5 | $1,010.25 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions Prelims | Non Pro Hackamore | 415 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 144.9 | 1 | $162.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA April Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 137 | 3 | $65 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Amateur Derby | 422.5 | 1 | $567 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Amateur Derby Cow Work | 141 | 1 | $135 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Amateur Derby Herd Work | 141 | 1 | $135 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Amateur Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 1 | $135 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby | 422.5 | 2 | $257 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 141 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 141 | 1 | $92 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Intermediate Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Non Pro Derby | 422.5 | 2 | $514 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 141 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 141 | 1 | $184 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby | 422.5 | 2 | $86 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby Cow Work | 141 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby Herd Work | 141 | 1 | $31 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Derby | Novice Non Pro Derby Rein Work | 140.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Fall Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 142.5 | 2 | $104 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA March Show #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 135.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2011
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions - World Show Finals | Non Pro Hackamore | 409 | 4 | $1,957.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Celebration of Champions - World Show Prelims | Non Pro Hackamore | 398 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 283.5 | 2 | $104 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 135.5 | 2 | $104 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.