Published show results
Rhone Em Up
By Endeavor Doc out of Copy Code
61 results · 2006–2011 · $7,281.50 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2011
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRCA Colorado State Fair Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 274.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado State Fair Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 274.5 | 4 | $95.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado State Fair Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 278.5 | 3 | $42.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado State Fair Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 278.5 | 3 | $89 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Firecracker Special Horse Show | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 141.5 | 3 | $74 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Firecracker Special Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 141.5 | 3 | $136 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA March Madness Horse Show | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 141.5 | 1 | $147 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA March Madness Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 141.5 | 1 | $247.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Sagebrush Slide & Cow Horse Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 287.5 | 1 | $246 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Sagebrush Slide & Cow Horse Spectacular Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 287.5 | 1 | $408 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Sagebrush Slide & Cow Horse Spectacular Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 278.5 | 3 | $116 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Sagebrush Slide & Cow Horse Spectacular Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 278.5 | 4 | $112 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Spring Fling #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 142.5 | 3 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Spring Fling #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 142.5 | 3 | $164.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Spring Fling #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 136.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Spring Fling #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 136.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA World Show Warm-Up Horse Show | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 143 | 2 | $122.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA World Show Warm-Up Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 143 | 2 | $182 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 143.5 | 1 | $300 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 143.5 | 1 | $390 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 141 | 3 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 141 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Derby Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 143.5 | 1 | $213 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Derby Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 143.5 | 1 | $378 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Derby Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 142.5 | 1 | $246.60 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Drought Buster Derby Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 142.5 | 1 | $358.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Fall Festival Horse Show | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 137.5 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Fall Festival Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 137.5 | 2 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Top of Texas Cow Horse Show | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 144 | 1 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| PRCHA Top of Texas Cow Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 144 | 1 | $90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #1 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 274 | 4 | $38 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 274 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #2 | Intermediate Non Pro Bridle | 144.5 | 2 | $136 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA October Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 144.5 | 3 | $168 | NRCHA | Published result |
2009
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRCA March Madness Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 137.5 | 1 | $195 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA World Show Warm-Up | Non Pro Bridle | 139 | 2 | $136.80 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado Gold Circuit Show | Non Pro Bridle | 72 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2008
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 AQHA World Championship Show | AQHA Amateur Working Cow Horse | 405 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2008 NRCHA World Championship Show Finals | Non Pro Two Rein | 405.5 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Blue Sky Summer Fun Horse Show | Non Pro Two Rein | 136.5 | 1 | $148 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Fall Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 286 | 3 | $238 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Fall Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Two Rein | 129 | 1 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Fall Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 236.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Fall Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Two Rein | 278.5 | 1 | $100 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Horse Show | Non Pro Bridle | 276 | 2 | $259.20 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado State Fair Horse Show | Non Pro Two Rein | 263 | 1 | $77 | NRCHA | Published result |
2007
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Sky Horse Show | Non Pro Hackamore | 140 | 1 | $194 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 138 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado Gold Circuit #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 139 | 2 | $102 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Colorado Gold Circuit #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Sagebrush Slide & Cowhorse Classic Horse Show | Non Pro Hackamore | 275 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Sandhills Drought Buster Horse Show #1 | Non Pro Hackamore | 269 | 1 | $264 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Sandhills Drought Buster Horse Show #2 | Non Pro Hackamore | 134.5 | 2 | $152 | NRCHA | Published result |
2006
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Sky Fall Derby | Open Derby | 210.5 | 2 | $254.10 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Blue Sky Fall Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Blue Sky Fall Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 72 | 1 | $60.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Blue Sky Fall Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Blue Sky Fall Show | Open Hackamore | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| CRCA Fall Horse Show #1 | Open Hackamore | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Sandhills RCHA Summer Show | Open Hackamore | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Wyoming Reined Cow Horse Assoc. Show | Open Hackamore | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.