Published show results
Nu Cat
By Nu Circle N Cash out of Rusty Rode Her Ma
29 results · 2010–2011 · $3,050.83 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2011
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore | 420 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore Cow Work | 135.5 | 17 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore Herd Work | 143 | 3 | $13.33 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Intermediate Open Hackamore Rein Work | 141.5 | 20 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore | 420 | 34 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Cow Work | 135.5 | 40 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Herd Work | 143 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Open Hackamore Rein Work | 141.5 | 46 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 277 | 23 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open | 631 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open Cow Work | 205 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open Herd Work | 215 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open Rein Work | 211 | 22 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open | 631 | 39 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open Cow Work | 205 | 42 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open Herd Work | 215 | 18 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stallion Stakes Preliminaries | Stallion Stakes Open Rein Work | 211 | 52 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Sherri Gilkerson Memorial Bridle Spectacular | Open Hackamore Spectacular | 209.5 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| VCHA April Show | Open Hackamore | 144 | 3 | $73.50 | NRCHA | Published result |
2010
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Finals | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 626 | 11 | $2,964 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 636 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 208 | 48 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 215 | 16 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 636 | 52 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 208 | 100 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 213 | 38 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2010 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 215 | 46 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| National Stock Horse Association Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 625.5 | 41 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.