Published show results
Sweet Freckle Bond
By Stoney Bond out of Maxi Freckles
50 results · 2007–2010 · $68 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2010
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFRCHA New Years Show #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 137 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2009
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFRCHA Fall Sizzler Show #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Hello Santa Show #1 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Hello Santa Show #2 | Youth Limited | 140.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA January New Year Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 140.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA January New Year Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 139 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA March Spring Horse Shows #1 | Youth Limited | 130.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA March Spring Horse Shows #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA November Turkey Trot #1 | Youth Limited | 139 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA November Turkey Trot #2 | Youth Limited | 139 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Octoberfest Horse Shows #1 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Octoberfest Horse Shows #2 | Youth Limited | 137.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA September Fall Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 134.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| April Showers Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| April Showers Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 139 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Jammin In June Shows #1 | Youth Limited | 141.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Jammin In June Shows #2 | Youth Limited | 142 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| May Flowers Horse Shows #1 | Youth Limited | 138 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| May Flowers Horse Shows #2 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Fort Dodge Animal Health Celebration of Champions World Championship Show Finals | Youth Limited | 406 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2008
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 NRCHA World Championship Show Finals | Youth Limited | 408.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2008 NRCHA World Championship Show Preliminaries | Youth Limited | 410.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Fall Sizzler Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 139 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Fall Sizzler Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 136 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Jammin In June #1 | Youth Limited | 140 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Jammin In June #2 | Youth Limited | 132 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA New Year Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA New Year Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 141 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| April Showers Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 137 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| April Showers Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 136 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| East Coast Reined Cow Horse Classic Show #1 | Youth Limited | 274 | 2 | $68 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Hello Santa Show #1 | Youth Limited | 141 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Hello Santa Show #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA May Flowers Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 136.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA May Flowers Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 138.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Octoberfeast Horse Show #1 | Youth Limited | 138 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Octoberfeast Horse Show #2 | Youth Limited | 139 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2007
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRCHA December "New Year" Show #1 | Youth Limited | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| FRCHA December "New Year" Show #2 | Youth Limited | 140.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Horse Show April Showers #1 | Youth Limited | 139.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Horse Show April Showers #2 | Youth Limited | 138 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Jammin In June #1 | Youth Limited | 134.5 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA Jammin In June #2 | Youth Limited | 130.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| FRCHA May Flowers #1 | Youth Limited | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| FRCHA May Flowers #2 | Youth Limited | 134.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| November Turkey Trot #1 | Youth Limited | 139 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| November Turkey Trot #2 | Youth Limited | 140 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Octoberfest FRCHA Show #1 | Youth Limited | 130.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Octoberfest FRCHA Show #2 | Youth Limited | 134 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Sizzilin In September #2 | Youth Limited | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.