Published show results
Solena Cielo
By Gallo Del Cielo out of Smart Solena (by Smart Little Lena)
67 results · 2007–2009 · $9,186.22 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2009
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 416.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 140.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 138 | 3 | $6.40 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 138 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby | 416.5 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 140.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 138 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 138 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Horse Shows #1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 278.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Horse Shows #1 | Open Hackamore | 278.5 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2009 CRCA Colorado State Fair Horse Shows #2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 279.5 | 3 | $83.70 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 143 | 6 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 69 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 74 | 1 | $34.90 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Open Derby | 143 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 69 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 74 | 1 | $220 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CQHSA Roaring Forks Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| CRCA Colorado Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 413.5 | 6 | $111.72 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado Derby | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 134 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado Derby | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 140 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado Derby | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 139.5 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado Horse Show #1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 273.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| CRCA Colorado Horse Show #2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 277.5 | 3 | $164 | NRCHA | Published result |
2008
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Open Derby | 410.5 | 29 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Cow Work | 134 | 24 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Herd Work | 137 | 28 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Intermediate Open Derby Rein Work | 139.5 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Ltd Open Derby | 410.5 | 14 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 134 | 15 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 137 | 13 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 139.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby | 410.5 | 58 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby Cow Work | 134 | 50 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby Herd Work | 137 | 58 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Circle Y Ranch Derby | Open Derby Rein Work | 139.5 | 52 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Finals | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open | 598 | 12 | $985.50 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Finals | Stallion Stakes Limited Open | 598 | 4 | $1,080 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open | 632.5 | 12 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open Cow Work | 212.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open Herd Work | 213 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Intermediate Open Rein Work | 207 | 26 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Limited Open | 632.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Limited Open Derby Cow Work | 212.5 | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Limited Open Derby Herd Work | 213 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Limited Open Derby Rein Work | 207 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Open | 632.5 | 46 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Open Cow Work | 212.5 | 32 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Open Herd Work | 213 | 44 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Stakes Prelims. | Stallion Stakes Open Rein Work | 207 | 69 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2007
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit | 618 | 63 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 199 | 85 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 207 | 54 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Intermediate Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 212 | 48 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit | 618 | 31 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 199 | 51 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 207 | 23 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 212 | 19 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 618 | 123 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Cow Work | 199 | 151 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Herd Work | 207 | 126 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| 2007 Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit Rein Work | 212 | 91 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Mid-America Equine Sales Futurity | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit | 215 | 1 | $3,250 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Mid-America Equine Sales Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 215 | 1 | $3,250 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Sandhills Cowhorse Futurity | Ltd Open Snaffle Bit | 135 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Sandhills Cowhorse Futurity | Open Snaffle Bit | 135 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.