Published show results
Spatztacular Fool
By Spatztacular out of Doc Fools Vader
51 results · 2001–2008 · $8,499.50 reported earnings
Historical / third-party Not matched to a horse record yet
These results were published under this registered name. More than one horse can share a name, so Horsefax hasn't attached them to a horse yet. That happens once a registration number confirms which horse they belong to.
2008
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFRCHA Jammin In June #1 | Open Bridle | 131 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| AFRCHA Jammin In June #2 | Open Bridle | 131.5 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| April Showers Bridle Spectacular | Bridle Spectacular Open | 204 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| April Showers Horse Show #1 | Open Bridle | 139 | 7 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| April Showers Horse Show #2 | Open Bridle | 140 | 4 | $72 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Dixie Valentine Show #1 | Open Bridle | 132.5 | 8 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Dixie Valentine Show #2 | Open Bridle | 144.5 | 2 | $158 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Memorial Day Classic #1 | Open Bridle | 142 | 1 | $275 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Memorial Day Classic #2 | Open Bridle | 142.5 | 1 | $294 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Spring Show 1 | Open Bridle | 138 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Spring Show 2 | Open Bridle | 144 | 3 | $110 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA/Dixie Round-Up #1 | Open Bridle | 135 | 3 | $122 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA/Dixie Round-Up #2 | Open Bridle | 72 | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2007
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRCHA Fall Horse Show | Ltd Open Bridle | 138 | 2 | $74 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Halloween Spectacular | 5K Non Pro Limited | 138 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| GRCHA Halloween Spectacular | Ltd Open Bridle | 143 | 1 | $138 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| November Turkey Trot #1 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 122 | 9 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| November Turkey Trot #2 | 5K Non Pro Limited | 134 | 10 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2006
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AQHA Youth World | AQHA Youth Working Cow Horse | 400.5 | 11 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Octoberfeast Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| Octobertfeast Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| SRCHA Circle T Show #1 | Youth Bridle | 2 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| SRCHA Circle T Show #2 | Youth Bridle | 141 | 1 | $95 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Year End Show #1 | Non Pro Bridle | 142 | 3 | $112 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| SRCHA Year End Show #2 | Non Pro Bridle | 5 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2004
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jasmine Jubilee | Non Pro Bridle | 140.5 | 1 | $190 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Jasmine Jubilee | Non Pro Bridle | 139.5 | 1 | $190 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Jasmine Jubilee | Open Bridle | 140 | 1 | $294 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Jasmine Jubilee | Open Bridle | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2003
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 NRCHA World Championship First Round | Limited Open Hackamore | 286 | 1 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| IRCHA 29th Annual Snaffle Bit Futurity | Ltd Open Derby | 2 | $1,052 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| IRCHA 29th Annual Snaffle Bit Futurity | Ltd Open Derby Cow Work | 2 | $33.75 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| IRCHA 29th Annual Snaffle Bit Futurity | Ltd Open Derby Herd Work | 1 | $135 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| IRCHA 29th Annual Snaffle Bit Futurity | Ltd Open Derby Rein Work | 2 | $101.25 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| IRCHA 29th Annual Snaffle Bit Futurity | Open Derby Herd Work | 2 | $142.50 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| NRCHA Hackamore Classic | Ltd Open Hackamore | 2 | $325 | NRCHA | Published result | ||
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Limited Open Hackamore | 292 | 1 | $980 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 292 | 6 | $1,112 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| World Championship Show | Limited Open Hackamore | 562.5 | 2 | $800 | NRCHA | Published result |
2002
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| California Midstate Fair | Limited Open Hackamore | 142.5 | 1 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| California Midstate Fair | Open Hackamore | 142.5 | 3 | $210 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Johnson & Co Derby | Limited Open Hackamore | 284 | 1 | $84 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southern California Classic | Limited Open Hackamore | 138 | 3 | $28 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Southern California Classic | Open Hackamore | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Spring Classic Show 1 | Limited Open Hackamore | 143.5 | 2 | $460 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Spring Classic Show 2 | Limited Open Hackamore | 144 | 2 | $444 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Valley Cow Horse Association Futurity & Horse Show | Limited Open Hackamore | 143.5 | 2 | $108 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Valley Cow Horse Association Futurity & Horse Show | Open Hackamore | 143.5 | 3 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Ventura County Fair | Limited Open Hackamore | 138 | 2 | $120 | NRCHA | Published result | |
| Ventura County Fair | Open Hackamore | 138 | 4 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
2001
| Event | Class | Round | Score | Placing | Earnings | Sanction | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Prelims | Open Snaffle Bit | 419 | 178 | $0 | NRCHA | Published result |
Collected from publicly posted show results (National Reined Cow Horse Association (NRCHA)). Owner and rider names are not shown. A registration is "inferred" when the horse placed in AQHA classes; it is not confirmed until checked against the registry. Parentage is shown as the association published it.